Is PACIFIC, ORGANIC POLENTA, JALAPENO CHEDDAR Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, YELLOW CORNMEAL*, CHEDDAR CHEESE [ PASTEURIZED MILK*, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES]*, JALAPENO PEPPERS*, BUTTER (CREAM*, LACTIC ACID)*, SEA SALT, SODIUM PHOSPHATES.

Check PACIFIC, ORGANIC POLENTA, JALAPENO CHEDDAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Loaf

Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side DishCooking Base