Is Pacific Salt, Sea Salt Fine Bag, 35.27 Ounce Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Clean New Zealand Pacific Sea Salt
Check Pacific Salt, Sea Salt Fine Bag, 35.27 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pacific Salt, Sea Salt Fine Bag, 35.27 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pacific Salt, Sea Salt Fine Bag, 35.27 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing


