Is PACIFIC SEA SALT CLUB SODA, PACIFIC SEA SALT Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, PACIFIC SEA SALT
Check PACIFIC SEA SALT CLUB SODA, PACIFIC SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PACIFIC SEA SALT CLUB SODA, PACIFIC SEA SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
SaltyNeutral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


