Is Pacific Strawberry Yogurt Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Non-homogenized Whole Milk (Milk From Cows That Eat A Diet Of 75% Or More Fresh, Fermented Or Dried Grass), Organic Strawberry Puree (Strawberry, Lemon Juice, Ascorbic Acid), Organic Eco-social Cane Sugar, Active Bacterial Culture

Check Pacific Strawberry Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pacific Strawberry Yogurt is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
FruityAcidicSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieOn The Go