Is PACIFIC SURF, COOKED PERIWINKLE MEAT Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PERIWINKLE MEAT.

Check PACIFIC SURF, COOKED PERIWINKLE MEAT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup