Is Pacifica Stress Rehab Coconut & Caffeine Facial Mask Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- coconut
coconut
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Aqua, Glycerin (Vegetable), Xanthan Gum, Camellia Oleifera (Green Tea) Leaf Extract, Caffeine, Cocos Nucifera (Coconut) Fruit Extract, Chamomilla Recutita (Matricaria) Flower Extract, Citric Acid, Phenoxyethanol, Ethylhexyglycerin, Curcuma Longa (Tumeric) Root Extract, Parfum (Natural).
Check Pacifica Stress Rehab Coconut & Caffeine Facial Mask against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pacifica Stress Rehab Coconut & Caffeine Facial Mask in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pacifica Stress Rehab Coconut & Caffeine Facial Mask is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Spreadable


