Is Pacifica Tahitian Gardenia Hair and Body Spray Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Aqua (Purified Water), Parfum (Pacifica's Own Fragrance Blend with Natural and Essential Oils), Polysorbate 20, Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate.
Check Pacifica Tahitian Gardenia Hair and Body Spray against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pacifica Tahitian Gardenia Hair and Body Spray in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pacifica Tahitian Gardenia Hair and Body Spray is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Texture
Silky


