Is (Pack of 12) Gerber Organic Toddler Baby Food, Banana Strawberry Beet Oatmeal, 3.5 oz. Pouch Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- organic oat flour
organic oat flour
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Organic Bananas, Water, Organic Strawberries, Organic Beets, Organic Oat Flour (contains Wheat), Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Vitamin C (ascorbic Acid).
Check (Pack of 12) Gerber Organic Toddler Baby Food, Banana Strawberry Beet Oatmeal, 3.5 oz. Pouch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (Pack of 12) Gerber Organic Toddler Baby Food, Banana Strawberry Beet Oatmeal, 3.5 oz. Pouch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Mamma Chia Organic Vitality Snack Chia Squeeze Strawberry Banana Pack - 4-3.5 Oz
Gerber Whipped Melts Natural for Baby Banana Apple Blueberry Baby Snack 1.0 oz. Pouch
Good & Gather Organic Banana, Carrot & Mango Fruit & Vegetable Puree Baby Food, Organic Banana, Carrot & Mango
Tractor Wheels Strawberry, Pumpkin & Beet Organic Toddler Soft-Baked Bar
Where to buy
(Pack of 12) Gerber Organic Toddler Baby Food, Banana Strawberry Beet Oatmeal, 3.5 oz. Pouch is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch


