Is Tractor Wheels Strawberry, Pumpkin & Beet Organic Toddler Soft-Baked Bar Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- oat flour
oat flour
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Oat flour*, date*, coconut oil*, agave inulin* (prebiotic), apple^, strawberry^, pumpkin seed butter*, strawberry puree*, pumpkin^, vanilla extract*, beet^, baking soda (sodium bicarbonate), cinnamon*, greens powder blend* (wheatgrass*, kale*, chlorella*, moringa*).
Check Tractor Wheels Strawberry, Pumpkin & Beet Organic Toddler Soft-Baked Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tractor Wheels Strawberry, Pumpkin & Beet Organic Toddler Soft-Baked Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
MadeGood Gluten Free Vegan Organic Chocolate Chip Soft Baked Cookies - 4.25oz
STRAWBERRY FLAVORED SOFT BAKED BREAKFAST BARS, STRAWBERRY
Nutri Grain Soft Baked Breakfast Bars Strawberry 8 Count - 10.4 Oz
ICED OATMEAL COOKIE ORGANIC BAKED WHOLE GRAIN ENERGY SNACK BAR, ICED OATMEAL COOKIE
MadeGood Organic Gluten Free Snickerdoodle Soft Baked Cookies - 4.25oz
About this product
Snack · Bar


