Is (Pack of 12) Gerber Organic Toddler Baby Food, Mango Peach Carrot Sweet Potato Oatmeal, 3.5 oz. Pouch Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Mangoes, Water, Organic Peaches, Organic Carrots, Organic Sweet Potatoes, Organic Oat Flour (contains Wheat), Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Vitamin C (ascorbic Acid).

Check (Pack of 12) Gerber Organic Toddler Baby Food, Mango Peach Carrot Sweet Potato Oatmeal, 3.5 oz. Pouch against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(Pack of 12) Gerber Organic Toddler Baby Food, Mango Peach Carrot Sweet Potato Oatmeal, 3.5 oz. Pouch is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweetEarthy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go