Is Pack of 2 - Bobs Red Mill Potato Flour, 24 Oz Packaging May Vary Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potato
Check Pack of 2 - Bobs Red Mill Potato Flour, 24 Oz Packaging May Vary against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pack of 2 - Bobs Red Mill Potato Flour, 24 Oz Packaging May Vary in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pack of 2 - Bobs Red Mill Potato Flour, 24 Oz Packaging May Vary is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Vegetable · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCooking


