Is (Pack of 2) COFFEE MATE The Original Powder Coffee Creamer 35.3 Oz. Canister | Non-dairy, Lactose Free, Gluten Free Creamer Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coffee Mate Powder Original 35.3 oz, 2Pk ; Corn Syrup, Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil (Coconut and/or Palm Kernel and/or Soybean), and less than 2% of Sodium Caseinate (A Milk Derivative)**, Mono-and Diglycerides Dipotassium Phosphate, Sodium Aluminosilicate, Natural and Artifical Flavor, Annato Color

Check (Pack of 2) COFFEE MATE The Original Powder Coffee Creamer 35.3 Oz. Canister | Non-dairy, Lactose Free, Gluten Free Creamer against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(Pack of 2) COFFEE MATE The Original Powder Coffee Creamer 35.3 Oz. Canister | Non-dairy, Lactose Free, Gluten Free Creamer is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Milk Substitute · Powder, Can

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking