Is Pack of 2 Weber Kick'n Chicken Seasoning, 5 oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
orange peel, garlic and red pepper
Check Pack of 2 Weber Kick'n Chicken Seasoning, 5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pack of 2 Weber Kick'n Chicken Seasoning, 5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pack of 2 Weber Kick'n Chicken Seasoning, 5 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
CitrusGarlickyPepperySpicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep


