Is Pack of 24 - Taco Bell Verde Salsa 7.5 oz. Bottle Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, green chili puree, tomatillos, vinegar, jalapeno peppers, modified food starch, salt, sugar, contains less than 2% of dried onions, spices, sodium benzoate (preservative), lime juice concentrate, DATEM, natural flavor.
Check Pack of 24 - Taco Bell Verde Salsa 7.5 oz. Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pack of 24 - Taco Bell Verde Salsa 7.5 oz. Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pack of 24 - Taco Bell Verde Salsa 7.5 oz. Bottle is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Salsa · Bottle
Flavor
TangySpicySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishing


