Is (Pack of 4) Gerber Organic Oat Milk, Mixed Berry Banana Beet, 3.5 fl oz Pouch, 4 Count Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Oat Milk Water, Organic Oat Flour (Contains Wheat), Organic Bananas, Organic Strawberries, Water, Organic Raspberries, Organic Beets, Organic Pea Protein Isolate, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Organic Beet Powder (For Color), Citrus Pectin, Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid) To Maintain Color

Check (Pack of 4) Gerber Organic Oat Milk, Mixed Berry Banana Beet, 3.5 fl oz Pouch, 4 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(Pack of 4) Gerber Organic Oat Milk, Mixed Berry Banana Beet, 3.5 fl oz Pouch, 4 Count is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Milk Substitute · Pouch, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking