Is (Pack of 4) Yogi Tea, Peach DeTox Tea, Tea Bags, 16 Ct, 1.12 OZ Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cinnamon Bark, Organic Ginger Root, Organic Cardamom Pod, Organic Burdock Root, Organic Dandelion Root, Organic Clove Bud, Organic Peach Flavor, Organic Licorice Root, Organic Orange Peel, Organic Yellow Dock Root, Organic Black Pepper, Organic Peach, Organic Cinnamon Bark Oil, Organic Cardamom Seed Oil, Organic Ginger Root Oil

Check (Pack of 4) Yogi Tea, Peach DeTox Tea, Tea Bags, 16 Ct, 1.12 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(Pack of 4) Yogi Tea, Peach DeTox Tea, Tea Bags, 16 Ct, 1.12 OZ is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go