Is pack’d organic pineapple Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Pineapple (100%). NUTRITION Typical Values Per 100g RI%* Energy (kJ/kcal) 210/50 2% Fat (g) O 0%
Check pack’d organic pineapple against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open pack’d organic pineapple in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
FruitySweetTangyAcidic
Texture
JuicyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepSaladCooking


