Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is PACK'D Ripe & Creamy Sliced Bananas Frozen Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cavendish Bananas (100%)

Check PACK'D Ripe & Creamy Sliced Bananas Frozen against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PACK'D Ripe & Creamy Sliced Bananas Frozen is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Fruit · Frozen, Slice

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingSmoothieBreakfastMeal Prep
Soy Free? PACK'D Ripe & Creamy Sliced Bananas Frozen | Spoonful