Is Packington Free Range Chicken Mini Fillets Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% Free Range British Chicken
Check Packington Free Range Chicken Mini Fillets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Packington Free Range Chicken Mini Fillets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Packington Free Range Chicken Mini Fillets is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Poultry · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrilling


