Is Packington Free Range Chicken Mini Fillets Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Free Range British Chicken

Check Packington Free Range Chicken Mini Fillets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Packington Free Range Chicken Mini Fillets is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrilling