Is Packington Free Range Cockerel Medium Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Free Range Cockerel
Check Packington Free Range Cockerel Medium against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Packington Free Range Cockerel Medium in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Packington Free Range Cockerel Medium is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Poultry · Whole
Flavor
SavoryNeutral
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrilling


