Is Packington Free Range Medium Whole Chicken Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Fresh Free Range British Chicken

Check Packington Free Range Medium Whole Chicken against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Packington Free Range Medium Whole Chicken is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Poultry · Whole

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep