Is PAELLA RICE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RICE, MAY CONTAIN 2% OR LESS OF GARLIC, SALT, ONION, CHILE PEPPER, CANOLA OIL, TURMERIC, SUGAR, SPICES, PAPRIKA & SAFFRON.

Check PAELLA RICE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Rice · Dried, Granule

Flavor
SavorySpicyEarthy
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish