Is PAELLA SEAFOOD RECIPE A TRADITIONAL SPANISH DISH MADE WITH REAL CALAMARI AND MUSSELS, SUCCULENT SHRIMP, CRISP VEGETABLES AND SAFFRON-SEASONED RICE, PAELLA SEAFOOD RECIPE Soy Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: RICE, CALAMARI, SHRIMP, GREEN BEANS, MUSSELS, ONIONS, RED PEPPERS, OLIVE OIL, SUNFLOWER OIL, GREEN PEPPERS, TOMATO PUREE, SALT, NATURAL FISH FLAVOR (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: COD, CUSKEEL, GRENADIER, HADDOCK, HAKE, LING, POLLOCK, ROCKFISH, SALMON, SARDINE, TUNA, WHITEFISH, WHITING), CORNSTARCH, PAPRIKA. ANCHOVY EXTRACT, SAFFRON, TURMERIC, ROSEMARY.
Check PAELLA SEAFOOD RECIPE A TRADITIONAL SPANISH DISH MADE WITH REAL CALAMARI AND MUSSELS, SUCCULENT SHRIMP, CRISP VEGETABLES AND SAFFRON-SEASONED RICE, PAELLA SEAFOOD RECIPE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PAELLA SEAFOOD RECIPE A TRADITIONAL SPANISH DISH MADE WITH REAL CALAMARI AND MUSSELS, SUCCULENT SHRIMP, CRISP VEGETABLES AND SAFFRON-SEASONED RICE, PAELLA SEAFOOD RECIPE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Frozen Meal · Frozen


