Is PAELLA SEAFOOD RECIPE A TRADITIONAL SPANISH DISH MADE WITH REAL CALAMARI AND MUSSELS, SUCCULENT SHRIMP, CRISP VEGETABLES AND SAFFRON-SEASONED RICE, PAELLA SEAFOOD RECIPE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: RICE, CALAMARI, SHRIMP, GREEN BEANS, MUSSELS, ONIONS, RED PEPPERS, OLIVE OIL, SUNFLOWER OIL, GREEN PEPPERS, TOMATO PUREE, SALT, NATURAL FISH FLAVOR (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: COD, CUSKEEL, GRENADIER, HADDOCK, HAKE, LING, POLLOCK, ROCKFISH, SALMON, SARDINE, TUNA, WHITEFISH, WHITING), CORNSTARCH, PAPRIKA. ANCHOVY EXTRACT, SAFFRON, TURMERIC, ROSEMARY.

Check PAELLA SEAFOOD RECIPE A TRADITIONAL SPANISH DISH MADE WITH REAL CALAMARI AND MUSSELS, SUCCULENT SHRIMP, CRISP VEGETABLES AND SAFFRON-SEASONED RICE, PAELLA SEAFOOD RECIPE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Meal · Frozen

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceous
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunch