Is PAESANA, NEW YORK'S PIZZA SAUCE, BUFFALO Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Made With Natural Hot Sauce (Vinegar, Water, Cayenne Peppers, Salt, Guar Gum, Xanthan Gum, Ascorbic Acid), Water, Canola Oil, Food Starch, Blue Cheese (Milk, Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Natural Flavors, Vinegar, Carrot Juice Concentrate, Dry Garlic, Dry Onion
Check PAESANA, NEW YORK'S PIZZA SAUCE, BUFFALO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PAESANA, NEW YORK'S PIZZA SAUCE, BUFFALO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
PAESANA, NEW YORK'S PIZZA SAUCE, BUFFALO is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BAmazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicySavoryTangy
Texture
CreamyThickOily
Commonly used for
ToppingDippingCooking


