Is PAESANA, NEW YORK'S PIZZA SAUCE, BUFFALO Soy Free?

Ingredients
Made With Natural Hot Sauce (Vinegar, Water, Cayenne Peppers, Salt, Guar Gum, Xanthan Gum, Ascorbic Acid), Water, Canola Oil, Food Starch, Blue Cheese (Milk, Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Natural Flavors, Vinegar, Carrot Juice Concentrate, Dry Garlic, Dry Onion
Check PAESANA, NEW YORK'S PIZZA SAUCE, BUFFALO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PAESANA, NEW YORK'S PIZZA SAUCE, BUFFALO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
PAESANA, NEW YORK'S PIZZA SAUCE, BUFFALO is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


