Is Pain de mie complet sans croute 500g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Farine complète de BLÉ (France) 58 %, eau, sucre, levure, huile de colza, GLUTEN DE BLÉ, sel, vinaigre d'alcool, farine de BLÉ, émulsifiant : mono - et diglycérides d acides gras, conservateur : propionate de calcium, agent de traitement de la farine : acide ascorbique.

Check Pain de mie complet sans croute 500g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go