Is Pain ménage Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Unbleached enriched wheat flour, Water, Canola and/or soy oil, Salt, Sugar, Yeast, Calcium sulfate, Sodium stearoyl-2-lactylate, Soy flour, Ascorbic acid, Azodicarbonamide, Enzymes, L-cysteine, Calcium propionate, Vinegar, Corn meal.

Check Pain ménage against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwich