No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.

Is Pain multicéréales Oat Free?

No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Farine de BLE T65 CRC®, GLUTEN de BLÉ, farine de BLÉ malte, eau, mélange graines 7,5% (graines SESAME décortiquées, flocons BLÉ malte, flocons AVOINE, graines lin brun, graines lin jaune), sel, levure.

Check Pain multicéréales against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BreakfastLunchSandwichSnacking