Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Pain Relief Cream with Lidocaine Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lidocaine Hcl - 4 % (Topical Anesthetic), Inactive Benzyl Alcohol, Carbomer, Hydrogenated Lecithin, Polysorbate 80, Propylene Glycol, Triethanolamine, Vitamin E, Purified Water

Check Pain Relief Cream with Lidocaine against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pain Relief Cream with Lidocaine is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Unknown · Spreadable

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Unknown
Oat Free? Pain Relief Cream with Lidocaine | Spoonful