Is Pain Relief Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- neck pain
- pain in neck/shoulders
neck pain
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Bryonia Alba Hpus - 6 X, Minor Joint Pain, Headache, Muscle Cramps, Hypericum Perforatum Hpus - 6 X, Backache, Kali Phosphoricum Hpus - 6 X, Pain In Neck/shoulders, Magnesia Phosphorica Hpus - 12 X, Muscle Pain, Rhus Toxicodendron Hpus - 6 X, Neck Pain, Inactive Acacia Gum, Lactose
Check Pain Relief against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pain Relief in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pain Relief is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Piece


