Is Pain Relieving Dry Spray + Lidocaine Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lidocaine - 4 % (Topical Anesthetic), Inactive Caprylic/capric Triglyceride, Isobutane, Propylene Glycol, Sd Alcohol 40B

Check Pain Relieving Dry Spray + Lidocaine against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pain Relieving Dry Spray + Lidocaine is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Unknown · Can