Is Pain Relieving Gel Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Menthol, Inactive Ammonium Hydroxide, Carbomer, Cupric Sulfate, Fd&c Blue No, Isopropyl Alcohol, Magnesium Sulfate, Sodium Hydroxide, Thymol, Water
Check Pain Relieving Gel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pain Relieving Gel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pain Relieving Gel is available at 1 retailer
Walgreens
About this product
Unknown · Spreadable, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth


