Is Paisley Label Tea by Two Leaves and a Bud, Inc., Organic Tart Berry Herbal Tea, 20 Count Soy Free?

Ingredients
Organic Apple, Organic Hibiscus, Organic Licorice Root, Organic Rosehip Shells, Natural Flavor, Organic Orange Peel, Organic Elderberry, Organic Blueberry, Organic Cranberry Pomac
Check Paisley Label Tea by Two Leaves and a Bud, Inc., Organic Tart Berry Herbal Tea, 20 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Paisley Label Tea by Two Leaves and a Bud, Inc., Organic Tart Berry Herbal Tea, 20 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Yogi Herbal Supplement Tea Organic Bedtime 16 Count - 1.85 Oz
Traditional Medicinals Herbal Tea Organic Seasonal Throat Coat Lemon Echinacea - 16 Count
Traditional Medicinals, Organic Raspberry Leaf Herbal Tea, Tea Bags, 16 Count
Yogi Tea Chai Rooibos, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Where to buy
Paisley Label Tea by Two Leaves and a Bud, Inc., Organic Tart Berry Herbal Tea, 20 Count is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Pouch, Dried


