Is PALAZZINA, HAND WRAPPED SMOKED MOZZARELLA CHEESE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED MILK, VINEGAR, SALT, ENZYMES, NATURAL HICKORY SMOKE.
Check PALAZZINA, HAND WRAPPED SMOKED MOZZARELLA CHEESE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PALAZZINA, HAND WRAPPED SMOKED MOZZARELLA CHEESE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
CHEEZE LOVER'S WITH MOZZARELLA & CHEDDAR STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, CHEEZE LOVER'S
LACTAID 4% Milkfat Lactose Free Cottage Cheese
Doritos Nacho Cheese Flavored
Cheetos Crunchy Cheese Flavored Snacks 1 oz Bag
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
SavoryMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingCooking


