Is PALAZZOLO'S, SORBETTO, FRESH BLUEBERRY, FRESH BLUEBERRY Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BLUEBERRIES, SUGAR, FRUIT JUICE, VEGETABLE STABILIZER.

Check PALAZZOLO'S, SORBETTO, FRESH BLUEBERRY, FRESH BLUEBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
HardGrainy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? PALAZZOLO'S, SORBETTO, FRESH BLUEBERRY, FRESH BLUEBERRY | Spoonful