Is Paldo Bulnak Cup Noodles 70g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Noodle: Wheat Flour, Palm Oil, Potato Starch, Modified Potato Starch, Emulsified Oil, Onion Concentrate, Salt, Guar Gum, Riboflavin, Green Tea Extract; Liquid Sauce: Fructose, Water, Red Pepper, Soysauce, Garlic, Sugar, Salt, Malto-Dextrin, Octopus Extract, Seasoning Oil(Seasame, Soy),Onion, Yeast Extrct, Paprika, Green Onion, L-Glutamic Acid, Chinese Cabbage, Blackpepper, White Radish, Disodium 5’-Inosinate, Disodium 5’-Guanylate, Disodium 5’-Ribonucleotide, Ginger, Guar Gum; Dried Vegetables: Green Onion, Cabbage, Red Pepper.

Check Paldo Bulnak Cup Noodles 70g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Paldo Bulnak Cup Noodles 70g is available at 1 retailer

Starrymart

About this product

Noodle · Cup

Flavor
UmamiSavorySaltySpicy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
LunchOn The GoSoupSnacking