Is Paldo Bulnak Cup Noodles 70g Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Noodle: Wheat Flour, Palm Oil, Potato Starch, Modified Potato Starch, Emulsified Oil, Onion Concentrate, Salt, Guar Gum, Riboflavin, Green Tea Extract; Liquid Sauce: Fructose, Water, Red Pepper, Soysauce, Garlic, Sugar, Salt, Malto-Dextrin, Octopus Extract, Seasoning Oil(Seasame, Soy),Onion, Yeast Extrct, Paprika, Green Onion, L-Glutamic Acid, Chinese Cabbage, Blackpepper, White Radish, Disodium 5’-Inosinate, Disodium 5’-Guanylate, Disodium 5’-Ribonucleotide, Ginger, Guar Gum; Dried Vegetables: Green Onion, Cabbage, Red Pepper.
Check Paldo Bulnak Cup Noodles 70g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Paldo Bulnak Cup Noodles 70g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
No. This product is not vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from animals and 3 ingredients that could could derive from animals depending on the source.
Details →No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 1 ingredient contain gluten depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Raspberry 5.3oz Cup
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal Cup Brown Sugar And Maple, 2.15 oz (Case of 12)
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Strawberry 5.3oz Cup
Thai Kitchen Stir-fry Rice Noodles – 14 Oz. (Case of 12)
Minute Ready to Serve! Rice Microwaveable Brown Rice Whole Grain Cup - 8.8 Oz
Where to buy
Paldo Bulnak Cup Noodles 70g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Noodle · Cup


