Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Paldo HWA Spicy King Noodle Cup Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

www on Facts containe erving es [Ingredients] Noodles: Enriched wheat flour, Palm oil, Pota - to starch, Modified potato starch, Salt, Emulsified oil sunflower seed oil, lecithin(soy)], Vegetable extract(garlic, onion), Alka - ling agent(potassium carbonate, sodium carbonate, sodium Sphosphate), Guar gum, Canola oil Soup base: Salt, Flavour enhancer(monosodium glutamate), Seasoning[soy sauce(soy, 3.88 07 (11) oz at 8.0 g 00g erol 0 mg 2.970 mg wheat, salt), onion, yeast extract, maltodextrin, glucose, red pepper, garlic, palm oil], Red pepper powder, Spicy seasoning altodextrin, glucose, wheat, red pepper, capsicum), Soy sauce powder(soy, wheat, salt), Sugar, Kimchi powder(napa cabbage red pepper, salt, garlic, ginger), Flavour enhancer (sodiu ribonucleotides), Yeast extract, Soy protein, Black te pepper powder, Ginger powder, Paprika, Caramel colour(150a) Flax Dried green onion, Dried red bell pepper, Dried sea - Wendaria pinnatifida) %zily Value* Carbohydrate 70 g Fiber 39 Suggers 29 23% 40% Can: Wheat, Soy, Gluten (Only for Australia) May contain: Sesame, Peanut, Tree nut(nut oil), Milk, Eggs, Fish Crustacean Shellfish (mollusc), Sulphites, Mustard, Gluten

Check Paldo HWA Spicy King Noodle Cup against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Paldo HWA Spicy King Noodle Cup is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Noodle · Pouch

Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchOn The GoSoup
Peanut Free? Paldo HWA Spicy King Noodle Cup | Spoonful