Is PALEO BANANA, BREAD & MUFFIN MIX Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HAZELNUT FLOUR, COCONUT FLOUR, SEA SALT, SODIUM BICARBONATE (BAKING SODA).
Check PALEO BANANA, BREAD & MUFFIN MIX against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PALEO BANANA, BREAD & MUFFIN MIX in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Powder
Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
BakingBreakfast


