Is PALEO ITALIAN CHICHEN SAUSAGE, PALEO ITALIAN CHICKEN Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHICKEN, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: DEHYDRATED GARLIC, BLACK PEPPER, FENNEL, PAPRIKA, DRIED OREGANO, SALT, WATER, VINEGAR, DRIED PARSLEY, CULTURED CELERY POWDER (CELERY POWDER, SEA SALT), CHERRY POWDER (CHERRY POWDER AND CANE SUGAR), COLLAGEN CASING.
Check PALEO ITALIAN CHICHEN SAUSAGE, PALEO ITALIAN CHICKEN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PALEO ITALIAN CHICHEN SAUSAGE, PALEO ITALIAN CHICKEN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Poultry · Piece
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyMeaty
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal PrepSandwich


