Is Paleo Mixed Seed Loaf Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered water, Australian blanched almond flour, free range egg whites, coconut oil, organic pepitas, organic white sesame seeds, organic black sesame seeds, psyllium powder, organic apple cider vinegar, organic coconut flour, baking powder (grain free), organic chia seed flour, pure Australian honey, Himalayan rock salt

Check Paleo Mixed Seed Loaf against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
DenseCrunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichMeal PrepSnacking
Pescatarian? Paleo Mixed Seed Loaf | Spoonful