Is PALEO MUFFINS, BANANA, COCONUT, SPIRULINA Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALMONDS, CAGE-FREE EGGS, BREWED YERBA MATE TEA, DATES, BANANAS, COCONUT, HEMP SEEDS, BAKING SODA, SEA SALT, SPIRULINA

Check PALEO MUFFINS, BANANA, COCONUT, SPIRULINA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Piece

Flavor
FruityNuttyEarthySweet
Texture
DenseSoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go