Is Paleo Prime Apple Pie Cookie Bites, Apple Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALMONDS, TAPIOCA SYRUP, COCONUT OIL, FREEZE DRIED APPLES, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR, CINNAMON, SEA SALT.

Check Paleo Prime Apple Pie Cookie Bites, Apple against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
FruityNuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go