Is PALEO PRIME, NATURAL GRAIN-FREE COOKIES, VANILLA RASPBERRY Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ALMONDS, HONEY, COCONUT OIL, FREEZE-DRIED RASPBERRIES, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR, SEA SALT, BAKING SODA.
Check PALEO PRIME, NATURAL GRAIN-FREE COOKIES, VANILLA RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PALEO PRIME, NATURAL GRAIN-FREE COOKIES, VANILLA RASPBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
VanillaFruity
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


