Is Paleo Protein - Salted Caramel Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hydrolyzed bovine collagen, highly refined MCT oil powder (coconut, MCT, gum acacia), natural flavor, inulin (chicory root), sea salt, histidine, stevia leaf extract, tryptophan.v

Check Paleo Protein - Salted Caramel against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
SweetSalty
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go