Is Paleo Pure Organic Creamy Grain Free Power Porridge Choc Maca Nana 300g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almond Meal, Chia Seeds, Shredded Coconut, Ground Cacao, Banana Chips, Maca Powder

Check Paleo Pure Organic Creamy Grain Free Power Porridge Choc Maca Nana 300g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Paleo Pure Organic Creamy Grain Free Power Porridge Choc Maca Nana 300g is available at 2 retailers

Aussie HealthNature Mart

About this product

Grain · Pouch

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyFruityEarthy
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal Prep