Is PALEO TREATS, BROWNIE BOMB Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HONEY, PECANS, EGGS, COCONUT OIL, CACAO POWDER, ALMOND FLOUR.

Check PALEO TREATS, BROWNIE BOMB against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go