Is PALEOKRUNCH DARK CHOCOLATE ESPRESSO GRAINLESS GRANOLA BARS, DARK CHOCOLATE ESPRESSO Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RAW ALMONDS, SHREDDED COCONUT, APPLE JUICE INFUSED CRANBERRIES, RAW SUNFLOWER SEEDS, RAW PUMPKIN SEEDS, ALMONDS SLIVERS, COCONUT OIL, HONEY, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COFFEE, COCOA, VANILLA EXTRACT.
Check PALEOKRUNCH DARK CHOCOLATE ESPRESSO GRAINLESS GRANOLA BARS, DARK CHOCOLATE ESPRESSO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PALEOKRUNCH DARK CHOCOLATE ESPRESSO GRAINLESS GRANOLA BARS, DARK CHOCOLATE ESPRESSO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
PALEOKRUNCH DARK CHOCOLATE ESPRESSO GRAINLESS GRANOLA BARS, DARK CHOCOLATE ESPRESSO is available at 2 retailers
Whole FoodsWalmart
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
NuttyChocolatey
Texture
CrunchyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


